Clubkampioenschap 2019 Afdeling 3


182
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.66 : 2014/06/25
Org. : Noorderwijk ,Noorderwijk ,2019
, Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Tie BreakPts, Kashdan, SonneBorn-Berger, Bucholtz, Koya, Median Bucholtz
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
R10 Paring
Amerikaanse klassering

Klassement na ronde 9
    Naam                    ELO       Ptn  Kash  S B   Buch  Koy   M B  
  1 Vervloet Staf          (1622N)  8.0/9  212323424 -503316479.75   0.0 693093672.0 3578124.0 
  2 Verhoeven Herman       (1409N)  6.5/9  6226028 306101114.25 201341273.5  11.5  75.0 
  3 Peeters Herman         (1417N)  6.5/9    100  2.00  28.0   6.0  33.0 
  4 Frans David            (1405N)  5.5/9  211831653 -536870912.00 3506180.0   0.5   0.0 
  5 Van Gorp Jurgen        (1391N)  5.0/9     82  0.00  24.5   7.5  44.0 
  6 Heyman Johan           (1437N)  5.0/9     86  1.00  25.0   9.5  61.5 
  7 Drijbooms Laurent      (1445N)  4.0/9  7069672  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  8 Van Der Donck Leo      (1354N)  4.0/9     85  1.75  24.5   7.5  44.0 
  9 Denolf Gustaaf         (   0 )  4.0/7     79  0.00  22.5   0.5   2.0 
 10 Laeremans Louis        (1357N)  3.5/9     92  1.25  24.0   8.5  57.5 
 11 Kalinkina Ariadna      (   0 )  3.5/7     84  0.00  24.0   2.0   6.5 
 12 Peeters Theo           (1520N)  1.5/4     58  0.00  17.0   0.0  36.0 
 13 Van Rooy Joren         (1150N)  1.5/9     74  0.00  22.5   5.5  39.0 
 14 Paes Jason             (1360N)  1.0/5     90  1.00  25.5   7.0  43.0 
 15 Vingerhoets Willy      (1181N)  0.5/9     96  0.50  26.0   5.0  22.5 
 16 Vandeplassche Geert    (   0 )  0.0/1     97  1.00  27.0   1.5  31.0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (08-01-2019)
  1 Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 3.5) 0-1  Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0)
  2 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0)
  3 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 6.5) 1-0  Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
  4 Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) 0-1  Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  5 Frans David           (1405N)( 5.5) ½-½  Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 4.0)
  6 Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 5.0)
  7 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)( 8.0) Bye
    Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (05-02-2019)
  1 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5) 0-1  Vervloet Staf         (1622N)( 8.0)
  2 Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) 0-1  Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 6.5)
  3 Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 5.0) 1-0  Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  4 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) 0-1  Frans David           (1405N)( 5.5)
  5 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 4.0) 1-0  Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0)
  6 Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5) 0-0ffLaeremans Louis       (1357N)( 3.5)
    Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (05-03-2019)
  1 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)( 8.0) 1-0  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 5.0)
  2 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 6.5) ½-½  Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 4.0)
  3 Frans David           (1405N)( 5.5) 1-0  Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0)
  4 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0) 0-1  Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  5 Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) 1-0  Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
  6 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 3.5)
  7 Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (02-04-2019)
  1 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)( 8.0) ½-½  Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 6.5)
  2 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5) 1-0  Frans David           (1405N)( 5.5)
  3 Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 5.0) 0-1  Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 4.0)
  4 Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) 1-0ffPaes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0)
  5 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0) 1-0  Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 3.5)
  6 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) 0-1  Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 3.5)
  7 Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 4.0)
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (30-04-2019)
  1 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 4.0) 0-1  Vervloet Staf         (1622N)( 8.0)
  2 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 6.5) ½-½  Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  3 Frans David           (1405N)( 5.5) ½-½  Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  4 Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 5.0)
  5 Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 3.5) 1-0  Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 3.5)
  6 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0ffPaes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0)
  7 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) ½-½  Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (28-05-2019)
  1 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)( 8.0) 1-0  Frans David           (1405N)( 5.5)
  2 Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 5.0) 0-1  Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 6.5)
  3 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5) 1-0  Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 4.0)
  4 Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 3.5) 0-1  Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  5 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0)
  6 Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0  Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
  7 Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) 1-0  Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (11-06-2019)
  1 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0) ½-½  Vervloet Staf         (1622N)( 8.0)
  2 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 6.5) ½-½  Frans David           (1405N)( 5.5)
  3 Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 5.0) 1-0  Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  4 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 4.0) 1-0ffDrijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0)
  5 Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 3.5)
  6 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) 0-1  Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 4.0)
  7 Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½  Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5)
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (13-08-2019)
  1 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)( 8.0) 1-0  Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 3.5)
  2 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½  Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 6.5)
  3 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5) 1-0  Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 3.5)
  4 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 4.0) 0-1ffHeyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  5 Frans David           (1405N)( 5.5) 1-0  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 5.0)
  6 Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
  7 Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) 0-0ffVan Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (27-08-2019)
  1 Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) 0-1ffVervloet Staf         (1622N)( 8.0)
  2 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 6.5) 1-0  Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  3 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5) 1-0  Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 4.0)
  4 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 4.0) 0-1  Frans David           (1405N)( 5.5)
  5 Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 5.0)
  6 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) 0-1  Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 3.5)
  7 Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) 0-1ffVan Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 10 (24-09-2019)(Paring)
  1 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 6.5)  -   Vervloet Staf         (1622N)( 8.0)
  2 Frans David           (1405N)( 5.5)  -   Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  3 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)  -   Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 5.0)
  4 Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 3.5)  -   Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
  5 Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 3.5)  -   Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 4.0)
  6 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 4.0)  -   Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
    Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Kash S B Buch Koy M B
1 Vervloet Staf M 1622 8.0 1704 bye 2Z + 5W + 3W = 8Z + 4W + 6Z = 10W + 7Z F 3Z 212323424 --- 0.0 693093672.0 3578124.0
2 Verhoeven Herman M 1409 6.5 1510 14Z + 1W - 6Z + 4W + 3Z = 8W + 5Z - 11W + 9W + 4Z 6226028 306101114.25 201341273.5 11.5 75.0
3 Peeters Herman M 1417 6.5 1533 15W + 7Z + 8W = 1Z = 2W = 5Z + 4W = 9Z = 6W + 1W 100 2.00 28.0 6.0 33.0
4 Frans David M 1405 5.5 1481 8W = 15Z + 7W + 2Z - 6W = 1Z - 3Z = 5W + 8Z + 2W 211831653 --- 3506180.0 0.5 0.0
5 Van Gorp Jurgen M 1391 5.0 1442 13Z + 6W + 1Z - 8W - 7Z + 3W - 2W + 4Z - 10Z + 6Z 82 0.00 24.5 7.5 44.0
6 Heyman Johan M 1437 5.0 1346 16W + 5Z - 2W - 11W + 4Z = 10Z + 1W = 8Z F 3Z - 5W 86 1.00 25.0 9.5 61.5
7 Drijbooms Laurent M 1445 4.0 1307 10Z + 3W - 4Z - 14W F 5W - 9Z + 8Z f 15W + 1W f ... 7069672 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Van Der Donck Leo M 1354 4.0 1379 4Z = 14W + 3Z = 5Z + 1W - 2Z - 7W F 6W f 4W - 11Z 85 1.75 24.5 7.5 44.0
9 Denolf Gustaaf M 0 4.0 1326 ... ... 10W = 13Z + 14W F 7W - 15Z + 3W = 2Z - 13W 79 0.00 22.5 0.5 2.0
10 Laeremans Louis M 1357 3.5 1237 7W - 13Z f 9Z = 15Z + 11W + 6W - 13Z + 1Z - 5W - 15W 92 1.25 24.0 8.5 57.5
11 Kalinkina Ariadna F 0 3.5 1319 ... ... 15W + 6Z - 10Z - 13W + 12W = 2Z - 15Z + 8W 84 0.00 24.0 2.0 6.5
12 Peeters Theo M 1520 1.5 1386 ... ... ... ... ... 15W + 11Z = 13W f 13W f ... 58 0.00 17.0 0.0 36.0
13 Van Rooy Joren M 1150 1.5 765 5W - 10W f 14Z - 9W - 15Z = 11Z - 10W - 12Z f 12Z F 9Z 74 0.00 22.5 5.5 39.0
14 Paes Jason M 1360 1.0 1194 2W - 8Z - 13W + 7Z f 9Z f ... ... ... ... ... 90 1.00 25.5 7.0 43.0
15 Vingerhoets Willy M 1181 0.5 754 3Z - 4W - 11Z - 10W - 13W = 12Z - 9W - 7Z - 11W - 10Z 96 0.50 26.0 5.0 22.5
16 Vandeplassche Geert 0 0.0 967 6Z - ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 97 1.00 27.0 1.5 31.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.66 : 2014/06/25

Maak een gratis website met Yola