Clubkampioenschap 2019 Afdeling 3


182
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.66 : 2014/06/25
Org. : Noorderwijk ,Noorderwijk ,2019
, Tempo : 40c/2h + 1h QPF
Tie BreakPts, Kashdan, SonneBorn-Berger, Bucholtz, Koya, Median Bucholtz
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
R12 Paring
Amerikaanse klassering

Klassement na ronde 11
    Naam                    ELO       Ptn  Kash  S B   Buch  Koy   M B  
  1 Vervloet Staf          (1622N) 10.0/11     0  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  2 Frans David            (1405N)  7.5/11     0  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  3 Peeters Herman         (1417N)  7.0/11     0  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  4 Verhoeven Herman       (1409N)  6.5/11    19 38.00   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  5 Van Gorp Jurgen        (1391N)  6.5/11    19 31.50   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  6 Van Der Donck Leo      (1354N)  5.5/11    15 33.75   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  7 Denolf Gustaaf         (   0 )  5.5/9     15 24.75   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  8 Heyman Johan           (1437N)  5.0/11     0  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  9 Kalinkina Ariadna      (   0 )  4.5/9     13 18.75   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 10 Laeremans Louis        (1357N)  4.5/11    13 16.50   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 11 Drijbooms Laurent      (1445N)  4.0/9      0  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 12 Peeters Theo           (1520N)  1.5/4      4 33.50   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 13 Van Rooy Joren         (1150N)  1.5/11     4  5.75   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 14 Paes Jason             (1360N)  1.0/5      0  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 15 Vingerhoets Willy      (1181N)  0.5/12     0  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 16 Vandeplassche Geert    (   0 )  0.0/1      0  0.00   0.0   0.0   0.0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (08-01-2019)
  1 Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5) 0-1  Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0)
  2 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0)
  3 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0) 1-0  Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
  4 Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) 0-1  Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  5 Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5) ½-½  Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5)
  6 Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5)
  7 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0) Bye
    Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (05-02-2019)
  1 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5) 0-1  Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0)
  2 Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) 0-1  Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0)
  3 Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5) 1-0  Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  4 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) 0-1  Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5)
  5 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5) 1-0  Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0)
  6 Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5) 0-0ffLaeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5)
    Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (05-03-2019)
  1 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0) 1-0  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5)
  2 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0) ½-½  Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5)
  3 Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5) 1-0  Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0)
  4 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0) 0-1  Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  5 Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) 1-0  Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
  6 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5)
  7 Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (02-04-2019)
  1 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0) ½-½  Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0)
  2 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5) 1-0  Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5)
  3 Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5) 0-1  Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5)
  4 Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) 1-0ffPaes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0)
  5 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0) 1-0  Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5)
  6 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) 0-1  Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5)
  7 Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5)
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (30-04-2019)
  1 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5) 0-1  Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0)
  2 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0) ½-½  Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  3 Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5) ½-½  Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  4 Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5)
  5 Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5) 1-0  Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5)
  6 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0ffPaes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0)
  7 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) ½-½  Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (28-05-2019)
  1 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0) 1-0  Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5)
  2 Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5) 0-1  Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0)
  3 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5) 1-0  Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5)
  4 Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5) 0-1  Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  5 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1  Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0)
  6 Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
  7 Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) 1-0  Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (11-06-2019)
  1 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0) ½-½  Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0)
  2 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0) ½-½  Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5)
  3 Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5) 1-0  Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  4 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5) 1-0ffDrijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0)
  5 Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5) 0-1  Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5)
  6 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) 0-1  Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5)
  7 Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5)
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (13-08-2019)
  1 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0) 1-0  Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5)
  2 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0)
  3 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5) 1-0  Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5)
  4 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5) 0-1ffHeyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  5 Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5) 1-0  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5)
  6 Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
  7 Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) 0-0ffVan Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (27-08-2019)
  1 Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) 0-1ffVervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0)
  2 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0) 1-0  Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  3 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5) 1-0  Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5)
  4 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5) 0-1  Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5)
  5 Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5) 0-1  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5)
  6 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) 0-1  Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5)
  7 Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) 0-1ffVan Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 10 (24-09-2019)
  1 Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0) 0-1  Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0)
  2 Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5) 1-0  Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  3 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0) 0-1  Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5)
  4 Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5)
  5 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)
  6 Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
    Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 11 (22-10-2019)
  1 Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0) 1-0  Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)
  2 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5) ½-½  Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0)
  3 Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5) 1-0  Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5)
  4 Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5) ½-½  Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5)
  5 Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)
  6 Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5) 0-0ffVingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5)
    Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 12 (19-11-2019)(Paring)
  1 Van Gorp Jurgen       (1391N)( 6.5)  -   Vervloet Staf         (1622N)(10.0)
  2 Denolf Gustaaf        (   0 )( 5.5)  -   Frans David           (1405N)( 7.5)
  3 Verhoeven Herman      (1409N)( 6.5)  -   Peeters Herman        (1417N)( 7.0)
  4 Van Der Donck Leo     (1354N)( 5.5)  -   Drijbooms Laurent     (1445N)( 4.0)
  5 Heyman Johan          (1437N)( 5.0)  -   Laeremans Louis       (1357N)( 4.5)
  6 Van Rooy Joren        (1150N)( 1.5)  -   Kalinkina Ariadna     (   0 )( 4.5)
  7 Vingerhoets Willy     (1181N)( 0.5) Bye
    Paes Jason            (1360N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Peeters Theo          (1520N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vandeplassche Geert   (   0 )( 0.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Kash S B Buch Koy M B
1 Vervloet Staf M 1622 10.0 1750 bye 4Z + 5W + 3W = 6Z + 2W + 8Z = 10W + 11Z F 3Z + 4W + 5Z 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Frans David M 1405 7.5 1530 6W = 15Z + 11W + 4Z - 8W = 1Z - 3Z = 5W + 6Z + 4W + 10W + 7Z 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 Peeters Herman M 1417 7.0 1491 15W + 11Z + 6W = 1Z = 4W = 5Z + 2W = 7Z = 8W + 1W - 6Z = 4Z 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Verhoeven Herman M 1409 6.5 1440 14Z + 1W - 8Z + 2W + 3Z = 6W + 5Z - 9W + 7W + 2Z - 1Z - 3W 19 38.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 Van Gorp Jurgen M 1391 6.5 1435 13Z + 8W + 1Z - 6W - 11Z + 3W - 4W + 2Z - 10Z + 8Z + 7W = 1W 19 31.50 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Van Der Donck Leo M 1354 5.5 1381 2Z = 14W + 3Z = 5Z + 1W - 4Z - 11W F 8W f 2W - 9Z + 3W = 11W 15 33.75 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Denolf Gustaaf M 0 5.5 1355 ... ... 10W = 13Z + 14W F 11W - 15Z + 3W = 4Z - 13W + 5Z = 2W 15 24.75 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Heyman Johan M 1437 5.0 1253 16W + 5Z - 4W - 9W + 2Z = 10Z + 1W = 6Z F 3Z - 5W - 9Z - 10W 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Kalinkina Ariadna F 0 4.5 1336 ... ... 15W + 8Z - 10Z - 13W + 12W = 4Z - 15Z + 6W - 8W + 13Z 13 18.75 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Laeremans Louis M 1357 4.5 1246 11W - 13Z f 7Z = 15Z + 9W + 8W - 13Z + 1Z - 5W - 15W + 2Z - 8Z 13 16.50 0.0 0.0 0.0
11 Drijbooms Laurent M 1445 4.0 1307 10Z + 3W - 2Z - 14W F 5W - 7Z + 6Z f 15W + 1W f ... ... 6Z 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
12 Peeters Theo M 1520 1.5 1386 ... ... ... ... ... 15W + 9Z = 13W f 13W f ... ... ... 4 33.50 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Van Rooy Joren M 1150 1.5 676 5W - 10W f 14Z - 7W - 15Z = 9Z - 10W - 12Z f 12Z F 7Z - 15W f 9W 4 5.75 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Paes Jason M 1360 1.0 1194 4W - 6Z - 13W + 11Z f 7Z f ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Vingerhoets Willy M 1181 0.5 744 3Z - 2W - 9Z - 10W - 13W = 12Z - 7W - 11Z - 9W - 10Z - 13Z f bye 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Vandeplassche Geert 0 0.0 967 8Z - ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.66 : 2014/06/25

Maak een gratis website met Yola