Clubkampioenschap 2022

Wed 14 September 19:28

Nr. Speler Punten Bucholtz Cut 1BucholtzSonneborn-BergerProgressifDirect Encounter
1Van Dyck, Marc7.025.5027.5027.5028.0-
2Deweerdt, Jan6.027.0030.0023.0024.0-
3Van Der Linden, Patrick5.026.0029.0017.5020.5-
4Laporte, Erik4.525.0027.0014.7520.5-
5Libbrecht, Koen4.524.5027.0014.0017.0-
6Vlaeyens, Manu4.523.0025.5013.7517.0-
7Vervloet, Staf4.027.5030.0014.0018.00.0
8Frans, David4.020.5023.0013.0015.51.0
9Torfs, Nico3.523.0025.0011.0015.0-
10Huysmans, Jan3.523.0024.00 8.5017.5-
11Peeters, Herman3.522.0025.0011.2514.5-
12Geukens, Staf3.520.5022.5010.2513.5-
13Mesens, Patrick3.520.0022.0010.0013.0-
14Verhoeven, Herman3.519.5020.50 7.5011.5-
15Dierckx, Jef3.028.0031.0010.5017.0-
16Heyman, Johan3.022.5024.50 8.7512.5-
17Vermeulen, Gunter3.021.5022.50 7.2511.5-
18Van Gorp, Jurgen3.021.0023.00 7.2512.5-
19Laeremans, Louis3.020.5022.50 8.5012.0-
20Rogmans, Jelle3.019.0020.00 7.006.0-
21Heylen, Leo2.523.5026.00 7.5011.0-
22Michiels, Jozef2.023.0024.00 2.506.0-
23Drijbooms, Laurent2.020.0021.00 2.503.0-
24Peeters, Theo2.018.0019.50 3.505.0-
25De Praitere, Hannes1.521.5023.50 4.506.5-
26Versweyvelt, Johan1.020.5022.50 3.007.0-
27Vingerhoets, Willy1.020.5022.50 3.007.0-
28Van Rooy, Joren1.020.5022.00 1.504.0-
29Van Der Donck, Leo0.518.0019.50 1.502.5-
30Frans, Thomas0.020.5021.50 0.000.0-
31Van Reeth, Danny0.017.0018.00 0.000.0-
32Heylen, Joris0.016.5017.50 0.000.0-
33Rijmenants, Jan0.016.5017.50 0.000.0-
34Blockhuys, Frans0.016.5017.50 0.000.0-
35Denolf, Gustaaf0.016.5017.50 0.000.0-
36Volkaerts, Geert0.016.5017.50 0.000.0-
37Lievens, Cindy0.016.5017.50 0.000.0-
38Cavens Ruben0.016.5017.50 0.000.0-
39Bruynseels, Johan0.016.5017.50 0.000.0-

Clubkampioenschap 2022

Wed 14 September 19:28

Ronde 1 (08/02/2022)Ronde 5 (31/05/2022)
1Van Dyck, Marc1-0Michiels, Jozef 1Van Dyck, Marc1-0Van Der Linden, Patrick
2Van Gorp, Jurgen0-1Deweerdt, Jan 2Dierckx, Jef0-1Deweerdt, Jan
3Van Der Linden, Patrick1-0Verhoeven, Herman 3Huysmans, Jan0-1Vervloet, Staf
4Mesens, Patrick0-1Heyman, Johan 4Laporte, Erik1-0Geukens, Staf
5Frans, David1-0Vervloet, Staf 5Vlaeyens, Manu1-0Heylen, Leo
6Laporte, Erik1-0Van Der Donck, Leo 6Mesens, Patrick½-½Peeters, Herman
7Vermeulen, Gunter1-0Geukens, Staf 7Libbrecht, Koen1-0Laeremans, Louis
8Torfs, Nico0-1Dierckx, Jef 8Frans, David1-0Heyman, Johan
9Heylen, Leo½-½Laeremans, Louis 9Torfs, Nico1FF-0ffDe Praitere, Hannes
10Van Rooy, Joren0-1Huysmans, Jan 10Van Gorp, Jurgen1-0Michiels, Jozef
11Libbrecht, Koen1-0Van Reeth, Danny 11Vermeulen, Gunter1-0Van Rooy, Joren
12Lievens, Cindy0ff-1FFVersweyvelt, Johan 12Van Der Donck, Leo0ff-1FFVerhoeven, Herman
13Peeters, Herman1-0De Praitere, Hannes 13Peeters, Theo1-0Frans, Thomas
14Vingerhoets, WillyBye- 14Drijbooms, Laurent0-1Rogmans, Jelle

15
Ronde 2 (08/03/2022)Ronde 6 (14/06/2022)
1Libbrecht, Koen0-1Van Dyck, Marc 1Deweerdt, Jan1-0Vlaeyens, Manu
2Deweerdt, Jan1FF-0ffPeeters, Herman 2Vervloet, Staf0-1Van Dyck, Marc
3Versweyvelt, Johan0ff-1FFVan Der Linden, Patrick 3Laporte, Erik1FF-0ffHuysmans, Jan
4Heyman, Johan0-1Laporte, Erik 4Van Der Linden, Patrick1-0Dierckx, Jef
5Dierckx, Jef1-0Frans, David 5Torfs, Nico½ff-½ffLibbrecht, Koen
6Huysmans, Jan1-0Vermeulen, Gunter 6Peeters, Herman1-0Frans, David
7Vervloet, Staf1-0Heylen, Leo 7Geukens, Staf0-1Mesens, Patrick
8Laeremans, Louis½-½Mesens, Patrick 8Heyman, Johan½-½Van Gorp, Jurgen
9Geukens, Staf1-0Van Der Donck, Leo 9Heylen, Leo½-½Vermeulen, Gunter
10De Praitere, Hannes0-1Vlaeyens, Manu 10Laeremans, Louis0-1Verhoeven, Herman
11Michiels, Jozef0-1Torfs, Nico 11Rogmans, Jelle1-0Van Rooy, Joren
12Van Reeth, Danny0-1Van Gorp, Jurgen 12Michiels, Jozef0-1Peeters, Theo
13Verhoeven, Herman1-0Van Rooy, Joren 13Frans, Thomas0-1Drijbooms, Laurent

14
Ronde 3 (05/04/2022)Ronde 7 (28/06/2022)
1Van Dyck, Marc1-0Dierckx, Jef 1Van Dyck, Marc1-0Laporte, Erik
2Deweerdt, Jan1-0Huysmans, Jan 2Vervloet, Staf0-1Deweerdt, Jan
3Laporte, Erik½-½Van Der Linden, Patrick 3Mesens, Patrick0-1Van Der Linden, Patrick
4Verhoeven, Herman0-1Vervloet, Staf 4Vlaeyens, Manu1-0Torfs, Nico
5Frans, David½-½Geukens, Staf 5Libbrecht, Koen1-0Peeters, Herman
6Vlaeyens, Manu1-0Heyman, Johan 6Verhoeven, Herman½-½Huysmans, Jan
7Vermeulen, Gunter0-1Libbrecht, Koen 7Van Gorp, Jurgen0ff-1FFFrans, David
8Torfs, Nico1-0Peeters, Herman 8Dierckx, Jef0-1Geukens, Staf
9Van Gorp, Jurgen½-½Laeremans, Louis 9Vermeulen, Gunter½-½Heyman, Johan
10Mesens, Patrick½-½Heylen, Leo 10Rogmans, Jelle1-0Heylen, Leo
11Van Rooy, Joren0-1Michiels, Jozef 11Peeters, Theo0ff-1FFLaeremans, Louis
12Van Der Donck, Leo½-½De Praitere, Hannes 12Van Rooy, Joren0-1Drijbooms, Laurent
13- 13Frans, Thomas0-1Michiels, Jozef

14
Ronde 4 (03/05/2022)Ronde 8 (20/09/2022)
1Deweerdt, Jan0-1Van Dyck, Marc 1Vlaeyens, Manu-Van Dyck, Marc
2Van Der Linden, Patrick½-½Vlaeyens, Manu 2Van Der Linden, Patrick-Deweerdt, Jan
3Dierckx, Jef1-0Laporte, Erik 3Laporte, Erik-Libbrecht, Koen
4Vervloet, Staf1-0Libbrecht, Koen 4Torfs, Nico-Vervloet, Staf
5Huysmans, Jan1-0Torfs, Nico 5Frans, David-Verhoeven, Herman
6Geukens, Staf1-0Van Gorp, Jurgen 6Huysmans, Jan-Mesens, Patrick
7Laeremans, Louis½-½Frans, David 7Geukens, Staf-Peeters, Herman
8Michiels, Jozef0-1Mesens, Patrick 8Heyman, Johan-Rogmans, Jelle
9Heylen, Leo1-0Verhoeven, Herman 9Laeremans, Louis-Vermeulen, Gunter
10Peeters, Herman1-0Vermeulen, Gunter 10Heylen, Leo-Dierckx, Jef
11Heyman, Johan1-0Van Der Donck, Leo 11Drijbooms, Laurent-Michiels, Jozef
12De Praitere, Hannes1-0Drijbooms, Laurent 12Vingerhoets, Willy-Versweyvelt, Johan
13Van Rooy, Joren1-0Frans, Thomas 13Denolf, Gustaaf-Van Rooy, Joren
14- 14Cavens Ruben-Frans, Thomas

Maak een gratis website met Yola