Zot en Boer 2021

Sun 29 May 08:39

Nr. Speler Punten Bucholtz Cut 1BucholtzDirect EncounterAverage Rating Opp. CutNb.Games Won
1Deweerdt, Jan6.027.0030.50-16635
2Van Dyck, Marc5.026.5029.50-17004
3Van Der Linden, Patrick4.526.5029.50-16634
4Laporte, Erik4.526.0028.00-17044
5Geukens, Staf4.523.5026.50-16044
6Libbrecht, Koen4.518.0019.50-14874
7Vervloet, Staf4.024.5027.501.015984
8Heylen, Leo4.024.0026.000.016473
9Michiels, Jozef3.524.5026.500.516273
10Huysmans, Jan3.522.0024.000.514792
11Vlaeyens, Manu3.023.0026.00-16282
12Heyman, Johan3.022.5024.50-15491
13Frans, David3.021.5023.50-15423
14Verhoeven, Herman3.021.0023.00-15553
15Laeremans, Louis3.019.5021.00-15213
16Van Der Donck, Leo2.522.5025.50-15432
17Rogmans, Jelle2.023.5026.50-15482
18Rijmenants, Jan2.023.5025.50-16932
19Versweyvelt, Johan1.525.0027.50-17750
20Vermeulen, Gunter1.021.0022.50-15041
21Drijbooms, Laurent1.020.0021.50-15631
22Van Rooy, Joren1.019.0022.00-14441
23Blockhuys, Frans1.019.0021.00-16501
24Frans, Thomas0.017.0018.50-00
25Vingerhoets, Willy0.016.0017.00-14970
26Van Reeth, Danny0.016.0017.00-14500

Zot en Boer 2021

Sun 29 May 08:39

Ronde 1 (14/09/2021)Ronde 5 (15/02/2022)
1Deweerdt, Jan½-½Versweyvelt, Johan1Deweerdt, Jan½-½Van Dyck, Marc
2Frans, David0-1Rogmans, Jelle2Vlaeyens, Manu0-1Van Der Linden, Patrick
3Van Dyck, Marc1-0Verhoeven, Herman3Geukens, Staf1-0Michiels, Jozef
4Blockhuys, Frans0-1Van Der Linden, Patrick4Huysmans, Jan1-0Van Der Donck, Leo
5Vervloet, Staf1-0Michiels, Jozef5Laporte, Erik1-0Laeremans, Louis
6Drijbooms, Laurent0-1Heylen, Leo6Vervloet, Staf1-0Heylen, Leo
7Huysmans, Jan½-½Heyman, Johan7Libbrecht, Koen1-0Vermeulen, Gunter
8Van Der Donck, Leo0-1Laporte, Erik8Verhoeven, Herman1-0Frans, David
9Vlaeyens, Manu1-0Laeremans, Louis9Van Rooy, Joren0-1Heyman, Johan
10Vingerhoets, Willy0-1Rijmenants, Jan10-
11Libbrecht, Koen1-0Van Reeth, Danny11-
Ronde 2 (12/10/2021)Ronde 6 (15/03/2022)
1Rogmans, Jelle1-0Vlaeyens, Manu1Geukens, Staf0-1Deweerdt, Jan
2Heylen, Leo½-½Van Dyck, Marc2Van Der Linden, Patrick0-1Van Dyck, Marc
3Van Der Linden, Patrick1-0Libbrecht, Koen3Huysmans, Jan0-1Laporte, Erik
4Laporte, Erik1-0Vervloet, Staf4Heyman, Johan0-1Vervloet, Staf
5Rijmenants, Jan0-1Deweerdt, Jan5Michiels, Jozef1FF-0ffVlaeyens, Manu
6Versweyvelt, Johan½-½Huysmans, Jan6Van Der Donck, Leo0-1Libbrecht, Koen
7Heyman, Johan0-1Geukens, Staf7Heylen, Leo1-0Laeremans, Louis
8Laeremans, Louis0-1Frans, David8Verhoeven, Herman1-0Vermeulen, Gunter
9Verhoeven, Herman0-1Van Der Donck, Leo9Frans, David1-0Van Rooy, Joren
10Van Rooy, Joren0-1Blockhuys, Frans10-
11Michiels, Jozef1-0Vingerhoets, Willy11-
12Van Reeth, Danny0-1Drijbooms, Laurent12-
Ronde 3 (09/11/2021)Ronde 7 (12/04/2022)
1Laporte, Erik½-½Van Der Linden, Patrick1Deweerdt, Jan1-0Laporte, Erik
2Deweerdt, Jan1-0Heylen, Leo2Van Dyck, Marc-Huysmans, Jan
3Van Dyck, Marc1-0Vervloet, Staf3Vervloet, Staf0-1Geukens, Staf
4Geukens, Staf½-½Versweyvelt, Johan4Michiels, Jozef0-1Van Der Linden, Patrick
5Huysmans, Jan1-0Frans, David5Libbrecht, Koen1-0Verhoeven, Herman
6Vlaeyens, Manu1-0Blockhuys, Frans6Heylen, Leo1-0Van Der Donck, Leo
7Drijbooms, Laurent0-1Rijmenants, Jan7Heyman, Johan½-½Vlaeyens, Manu
8Libbrecht, Koen0-1Michiels, Jozef8Vermeulen, Gunter0-1Frans, David
9Van Der Donck, Leo½-½Heyman, Johan9Laeremans, Louis1-0Drijbooms, Laurent
10Vingerhoets, Willy0-1Verhoeven, Herman10Van Rooy, Joren1-0Frans, Thomas
11Vermeulen, Gunter0ff-0ffVan Rooy, Joren11-
12Van Reeth, Danny0-1Laeremans, Louis12-
Ronde 4 (18/01/2022)Ronde 8 ()
1Van Der Linden, Patrick0-1Deweerdt, Jan1-
2Van Dyck, Marc1-0Laporte, Erik2-
3Michiels, Jozef½-½Huysmans, Jan3-
4Heylen, Leo½-½Vlaeyens, Manu4-
5Versweyvelt, Johan0ff-1FFVan Der Donck, Leo5-
6Frans, David0-1Geukens, Staf6-
7Vervloet, Staf1-0Verhoeven, Herman7-
8Heyman, Johan½-½Libbrecht, Koen8-
9Laeremans, Louis1-0Van Rooy, Joren9-
10Vermeulen, Gunter1-0Van Reeth, Danny10-

Maak een gratis website met Yola