Liga Antwerpen

101 KAOSK
108
Koninklijke SK Merksem
109
Borgerhoutse Schaakklub
114
Koninklijke Mechelse SK
118 Koninklijke Mat of Pat
121
Koninklijke Turnhoutse SK
123
S.K. Centrum Ekeren
124
Schaakkring Deurne
128
Club 64 Beveren
130
Schaakclub Moretus Hoboken
132
SK Oude God
134
SK Boris Spassky Schilde
135
Geelse Schaakkring
136
Sint-Anneke
141
SK Schoten
143
Boey Temse
153
SK De Rijke Vorst
162 De Molse Schaakkring
164 Jeugd Zoersel
166 TSM Schaakklub
167 Essense SK
170 S.K.Prova
172 Willebroek SK
174
Remise Brasschaat
175 Halse SK
176
Schaakkring Rokade Westerlo
180 De 64 velden St. -Amands
182
SK Noorderwijk
185
De juiste zet Lille
187
DE Wommelgemse Schaakkring
188 Schaakkring Paul Van Herck

Liga Brussel-Hoofdstad en Brabant
201
Cercle Royale Des Echecs De Buxulles (CREB)
203 Les Fous du Roy
204 Exelcior
205 Ukkelse SK
209
Chess Club Anderlecht
226 Europe Chess
228
De Zwarte Dame (Halle)
229
Caissa Woluwe
238 Zaventemse SK
239 Cercle Des Echecs De Watermael-Boitsfort
240
SK Reti Machelen
243
Schaakclub Lustige Vrijpion Leuven
244
Cercle d'echecs Wolvendael-Thibaut Uccle
249 Ruisbroekse SK
253 Le Dragon Blue
260
Humbeekse Schaakclub '76
261 Aarschotse SK
266
Schaakklub Desperado Leuven
268 SK Utopia Londerzeel
269
Schaakclub Roosdaal De Rokade
272 Tibéchecs
278 Le Pantin
289 Cercle D'Echecs International Du Chant d'Oiseau
290
1'Echiquier d'Epicure

Liga West-Vlaanderen
301
Koninklijke Oostendse Schaakkring (KOSK)
302
Koninklijke Ieperse Schaakkring (KISK)
303
Koninklijke Brugse Schaakkring (KBSK)
304 Schaakclub Pioniers Tielt
305 Koninklijke Schaakkring Groeninge Kortrijk
307
Schaakkring Het Vliegend Peerd Bredene
309
De Torrewachters Roeselare
312 Nikei Gistel
313
Z.W.S. Luctor et Emergo
314 La Brugeoise
318 Blankenbergse SK
320 SK Gazel-Electrabel
321 Generale Bank Brugge
322
Het Witte Paard - Veurne
334 't Schaeck Varsenare
340
Isegemse SK
351 SK
352 Pion 68 Oostende
353 Schaakkring Olympos
357 Schaakkring De Haan
358 't Zeepaardje Heist
359 Nieuwpoortse Schaakkring
360 De Beernemse Pionnen
361
De Poperingse Schaakkring
362 Het Trouwe Paard
363 Pegasus Wevelgem

Liga Oost-Vlaanderen
401
Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez Gent (KGSRL)
402
S.C.Jean Jaures Gent
408 SK Gentbrugge
410
KSK Colle Sint-Niklaas
417
KSK Pion Aalst
418
Van Pion tot Dame
422 Meetjeslandse Schaak Vereniging
425 't Ros Dendermonde
430
Schaakclub de Vrijschaker Landegem
432 De Wetterse Vrijpion
434 SC Merelbeke
436 Lokerse SV
438 SK Karpov Deinze
442 SK Mariakerke
460 Hanske De Schaker Oudenaarde
462
Schaakclub Caballos Zottegem
465
Schaakkring Artevelde
470 SC Onder Den Toren
471
Schaakclub Wachtebeke
472
De Mercatel
475
S.K.Rapid Aalter
476 Het Witte Paard - Denderleeuw
477 Schaakclub Chesspirant 2000

Liga Henegouwen
501
Checle Royal Des Echecs de Charlerloi (CREC)
505 Cercle D'Echecs De Carniéres
506
Chess Warriors Grand-Mons
511 Echiquier Louviérois
514
Cercle D'Echecs Fontainois
518
Soigies-Echecs
521
L'Echiquier Tournaisien
523
Cercle D'Echecs Binchois
533 L'Echiquier Lessinois
537
Club D'Echecs De Quiévrain
538
Le Bernard' Zine (Webzine Fleurus)
540 Club D'Echecs Dazomat Gilly
541 L'Echiquier Leuzois
542 Club D'Echecs De Merbes-Le-Chateau
543 Frameries-Echecs
544 Quarenone Chess
545 Les Dragons Montois
546
Caissa Mons-Hainaut
547
Cercle d'Echec de la Renaissance Binchoise

Liga Luik en Duitstalig België
601
Cercle Royal des Echecs de Liége et Echiquier Liégeois (GRELEL)
603 Cercle Royal des Echecs Verviétois
607
S.K.Rochade Eupen-Kelmis
609 Echiquier Sérésien
613
Le Pat ou Mat
616 La Tour Noir Esneux
618
L'Echiquier Amaytois
619 L'Echiquier Welkenraedtois
621
La Tour D'Ans-Loncin
622
Cercle de Echecs du Plateau de Herve
624
SK Turm Eynatten
631 Echiquier Visétois
640 Echiquier Hutois
641 Club d'Echecs de Malmedy
643
Echiquier Spadois
644 La Tour Blanche
645 Dardania ASBL
646 La Reine Blanche

Liga Limburg
701
SK O'Kelly Hasselt
703 De Nieuwe Toren Eisden
705
Maaslandse Schaakkring (MSK)
707
De Looise Schaakkring
708 Noord-Limburgse Schaakkring (NLS)
709 De Vier Torens Houthalen
712 Landense Schaakvereniging Club Léfèvre
713
SC Leopoldsburg
714
Pelter Pion Overpelt
715 Boutersemse SK
718 Caissa Zichen-Z-Bolder
719 De Dame Waterschei
724 Centrumpion Diepenbeek
725 Max Euwe Vlijtingen '77
726
Neerpelter SK
727
Schaakklub Philidor Genk
732 De Vier Pionnen
733
Schaakclub Sint-Truiden
736
Schaakclub Heusden
737
SK Benelux Paal

Liga Luxemburg
809 Le Pion Ardennais Bertrix
810 La Tourelle Marchoise Marche
811 Latouramat Arlon
813 Bastogne Ardennes-Echecs

Liga Namen
901 Cercle D'Echecs de Namur (CEN)
902 Club des Echecs Basse-Sambre
903 Les Coperes Dinant
906 La Tour Infernale de Rochefort
907 La Palamède
909 Cercle D'Echecs Philippevillain
910 Cercle D'Echecs Ludisan Namur
951 Cercle D'Echecs de Lasne-Waterloo
952 Cercle Des Echecs de Wavre
953 Le Pion du Roi Nivelles
954 Cercle D'Echecs de Rixensart
956 Ceo-cercle d'Echecs d'Ottignies L-L-N
957 Le Roquefort

 

 

Maak een Gratis Website met Yola.